English Suomi
   New user?

Scoreboard

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsGoalsCal.Tot.
1 Malte BlankeGermany102513038
2 Carsten KlattGermany101222034
3 christian leitnerAustria10725032
4 Steve LaCrosseUnited States91315028
5 holger pikallAustria10188026
6 Randy RicksUnited States9195024
7 Andy BarthAustria10185023
8 Claus LackerbauerAustria10912021
9 Johannes PetzAustria10147021
10 Neil HornseyGreat Britain9515020
11 Ronan Le RohellecFrance10182020
12 Ivan TsvetoukhineFrance10217019
13 Matthew KreiUnited States9127019
14 Bernhard FrötschlGermany10145019
15 Eric MoelterUnited States9512017
16 Zaid RawiGreat Britain9107017
17 Christoph DehnhardtGermany10125017
18 Graham KatzUnited States9511016
19 Ralf SimonGermany1088016
20 Cliff HannaUnited States987015
21 Carl EdwardsUnited States996015
22 Peter DieckUnited States9112013
23 Arno LingenhelAustria1049013
24 David KaminskiUnited States958013
25 Stefan PichlerAustria1058013
26 David H.Ellsworth Jr.United States985013
27 Matthew BakerGreat Britain9103013
28 Sascha McDonaldGreat Britain9111012
29 Peter PrinzAustria1066012
30 Götz GriebelGermany1029011
31 Olivier HerouardFrance1047011
32 Daniel PowersUnited States965011
33 Steven KennedyGreat Britain9110011
34 Akin AkkoyunGermany102709
35 Florian BeiglboeckAustria103609
36 Gerald KalkuschAustria103609
37 Jörn SchultzGermany103609
38 Thomas GriesbaumGermany104509
39 Jean-Pierre RabèsFrance108109
40 Kolja SulimmaGermany102608
41 Franz ScherugaAustria104408
42 Christian SchwoerkeUnited States95308
43 Didi KükerGermany105308
44 José Pires France105308
45 Wolfgang KurzAustria107108
46 Xavier Galy-DejeanFrance101607
47 Neil CookGreat Britain92507
48 Trey PaulissenUnited States93407
49 Olly KrausGermany101506
50 Pierre-Bob LeleuFrance102406
51 Yann CourtilFrance102406
52 Olivier BazantayFrance103306
53 Guillaume RaynaudFrance104206
54 Peter LangehansGermany105106
55 Anthony ThenaisyFrance106006
56 Frédéric RideauFrance102305
57 Simon NorrisGreat Britain92305
58 Sito CollantesAustria102305
59 Franz HableAustria100404
60 James TraceGreat Britain93104
61 Gerhard PetzAustria104004
62 Pili AlquezarFrance100303
63 Frédéric ChristFrance101203
64 Sophie ChapelleFrance101203
65 Jean-François "Jef" CuretFrance102103
66 John PurdieGreat Britain92103
67 Sam BerryUnited States92103
68 Timmy LawrenceGreat Britain92103
69 David EastmanGreat Britain90101
70 Frédéric KellerFrance100101
71 Matthew DobsonGreat Britain90101
72 Jez ParkinsonGreat Britain91001
73 Brian-I CrepinGreat Britain90000
74 Diane FentonGreat Britain90000
75 Michaël DufourFrance100000
76 rio rutzingerAustria100000
77 Suzy LuttrellGreat Britain90000