English Suomi
   New user?

Division statistics: Mixed Masters

TeamSeedingGamesWinsLossesGoals forGoals againstGoals diffWin-%
United States1.12111140806091.7%
Germany2.1293139697075.0%
Great Britain4.1284126982866.7%
Brazil5.113861120-5927.3%
Austria3.123981127-4625.0%
Currier Island6.1111063116-539.1%
Show all pools

Scoreboard leaders

PlayerTeamGames AssistsGoalsTot.
Si WeeksGreat Britain12212647
Jeremy ClarkUnited States12152439
Michael LarischGermany12271138
Bernd LarischGermany12261036
Michael AttenbergerGermany1233235
Annekatrin HöltkemeierGermany1252732
Kimberly BeachUnited States1242731
Cass TeufelUnited States12141529
Steve BallsGreat Britain1221728
Marco SanchesBrazil1121627
Scoreboard